You have no items in your shopping cart.

Glass Fibre Accessories

#2009
Filters
per page
Show details for Blind Plug SC Dual
Blind plug SC dublex (10 pieces) LAPP-CE9919
$31.00 (10 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for Blind Plug ST
Blind plug ST (10 pieces) LAPP-CE9918
$16.70 (10 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for Fibre Distribution Box
Splice Box Compact - Fibre Distribution Box LAPP-CE9147
$341.00 (Each excl GST)
In Stock
Show details for GOF Adapter Duplex LC SM APC GR /4PC
GOF Adapter Duplex LC SM APC GR /4PC, Zirconia Sleeves LAPP-29430989
$52.32 (4 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Adapter Duplex LC SM BL /4PC
GOF Adapter Duplex LC SM BL /4PC, Zirconia Sleeves LAPP-29430999
$49.84 (4 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Adapter Duplex SC Multimode BE /4PC
GOF Adapter Duplex SC Multimode BE /4PC, Zirconia Sleeves LAPP-29410199
$32.12 (4 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Adapter Duplex SC SM APC GR /4PC
GOF Adapter Duplex SC SM APC GR /4PC, Zirconia Sleeves LAPP-29410989
$41.60 (4 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Adapter Duplex ST-SC Multimode BE
GOF Adapter Duplex ST-SC Multimode BE, Zirconia Sleeves LAPP-29421199
$42.04 (4 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Adapter Duplex ST-SC Single-mode BL
GOF Adapter Duplex ST-SC Single-mode BL, Zirconia Sleeves LAPP-29421999
$66.76 (4 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Connector FC Multimode /4PC
GOF Connector FC Multimode /4PC LAPP-29140199
$21.00 (4 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Connector FC Single-mode /4PC
GOF Connector FC Single-mode /4PC LAPP-29140999
$24.72 (4 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Connector LC Multimode BE /50PC
GOF Connector LC Multimode BE /50PC LAPP-29130198
$298.50 (50 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Connector LC Single-mode APC GR/50PC
GOF Connector LC Single-mode APC GR/50PC LAPP-29130988
$386.50 (50 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Connector LC Single-mode BL /4PC
GOF Connector LC Single-mode BL /4PC LAPP-29130999
$27.60 (4 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Connector SC Single-mode APC GR /4PC
GOF Connector SC Single-mode APC GR /4PC LAPP-29110989
$27.20 (4 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Connector SC Single-mode BL /4PC
GOF Connector SC Single-mode BL /4PC LAPP-29110999
$23.88 (4 Pack excl GST)
On Request
Show details for GOF Connector SC Single-mode BL /50PC
GOF Connector SC Single-mode BL /50PC LAPP-29110998
$298.50 (50 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Connector ST Multimode /4PC
GOF Connector ST Multimode /4PC LAPP-29120199
$19.76 (4 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Connector ST Single-mode /4PC
GOF Connector ST Single-mode /4PC LAPP-29120999
$23.48 (4 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock